ตารางบอลวันที่ 2020-01-23

เวลา
เหย้า
เยือน
อังกฤษ พรีเมียร์ลีก อังกฤษ
03:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
อังกฤษ อังกฤษ เอฟเอ คัพ
02:45
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์
VS
วัดฟอร์ด
tdb
สเปน โคปา เดล เรย์ สเปน
01:00
ซีดี เอโบร
VS
เลกาเนส
01:00
มิรานเดส
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้
03:00
บาดาโฮซ
VS
เออิบาร์
03:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
เรอัล เบติส
03:00
คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
VS
แอตเลติโก้ มาดริด
เนเธอร์แลนด์ ดัตช์คัพ
00:30
ไอเซิลเมียร์โวเกลส์
VS
โก อเฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
02:45
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
VS
พีเอสวี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
กรีซ ซูเปอร์ลีก กรีซ
22:15
แอสเตราส ตริโปลิส
VS
พานิโอนิออส
00:00
เลเมีย
VS
พีเอโอเค ซาโลนิก้า
00:30
อาริส ซาโลนิก้า
VS
สโกดา ซานธี
เม็กซิโก Copa MX
FT
เซเลยา เอฟซี
3 - 4
มอนเทอร์เรย์
FT
คาเฟตาเลโรส เด ตาปาชูล่า
4 - 1
โมนาร์คัส โมเรเลีย
FT
อัตลาส
2 - 1
โตลูก้า
FT
ซานโตส ลากูน่า
4 - 2
พูมาส ยูนัม
โคลัมเบีย Colombia Copa Mustang A
07:45
ดิปอร์เทส โตลิม่า
VS
เดป.อินดิเพนเดนเต้ เมเดลลิน
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย Saudi Arabia League
9"
อัล ฟาร์ท
0 - 0
อัล ดาฮัม
00:10
อัล ราเอ็ด
VS
อัล อาห์ลี
เอมิเรตส์ UAE League Professional
34"
อัล วาเซิ่ล
1 - 0
อิตติฮัต คาลบา
33"
กอร์ ฟัคเค่น
0 - 2
อัล ไอน์
00:00
อัจมาน
VS
อัล-จาซิล่า(เอมิเรตส์)
00:00
อัล นาเซอร์ ดูไบ
VS
บานนี่ ยาส
โบลิเวีย Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
FT
รอยัล พารี่ เอฟซี
1 - 0
โอเรียนเต้ เปโตรเลโร
บราซิล Brazil Campeonato Carioca
FT
วาสโก ดา กามา (อาร์เจ)(N)
0 - 1
ฟลาเมงโก
06:00
ฟลูมิเนนเซ (อาร์เจ)
VS
ปอร์ตูกัวซ่า (อาร์เจ)
อิตาลี อิตาลี C1
00:00
กุบบิโอ
VS
ตริเอสติน่า
02:45
ปิอาเชนซา
VS
อาซิกนาโน่ วัลเชมโป
ฝรั่งเศส ฝรั่งเศส ลีก3
02:00
อเวเนีย สปอร์ทิฟ เบซิเอร์
VS
ยูเอสแอล ดันเคอร์
แอลจีเรีย แอลจีเรีย ดิวิชั่น 1
22:59
ปาราดัว เอซี
VS
ซีเอส กงส์ต็องตีน
กาตาร์ กาตาร์ ลีก
77"
อัล ไซลีย่า(N)
0 - 1
อัล-อาห์ลี โดฮา(กาตาร์)
22:40
อัล การาฟา
VS
อัล เรย์ยาน
ประเทศคูเวต คูเวต ลีก
74"
อัล ซาเฮล
1 - 1
อัล-ทาดามอน(คูเวต)
22:59
อัล ซัลมิย่า
VS
อัล-ชาบับ(คูเวต)
ชิลี ชิลี พรีเมียร์ บี
06:00
ดิปอร์เทส ลา เซเรน่า
VS
ดิปอรเต่ส เตมูโก
อินเดีย India Super League
48"
เซนไนยิน เอฟซี
2 - 0
จามเชดปูร์ เอฟซี
อินเดีย India League Division 1
FT
เนโรกา เอฟซี
0 - 3
โมฮัน บากอน(อินเดีย)
บราซิล Brazil Paranaense League
05:30
คาสกาเวล ซีอาร์
VS
ปารานา พีอาร์
06:00
กอริติบ้า พีอาร์
VS
ริโอ บรานโก้ พีอาร์
บราซิล Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
06:30
โกยาส
VS
อปาเรซิเดนเซ จีโอ
06:30
เกรมิโอ อนาโปลิส
VS
แอตเลติโก้ กัวเนนเซ่
บราซิล Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
02:00
Aimore RS
VS
บราซิล เด เปโลตัส
06:00
เซา โจเซ่อาร์เอส(N)
VS
Esportivo (RS)
บราซิล Brazil Campeonat Potigurar
01:00
ซานตา ครูซ เดอ เนทัล อาร์เอ็น(N)
VS
โกลโบ
บราซิล Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
05:30
เนาติโก (พีอี)
VS
ริเวอร์แอตเลติโก้ คลูเบ้
อเมริกา SAOQ
FT
บราซิล (ยู 23)(N)
3 - 1
อุรุกวัย ยู23
บราซิล Bra SD
06:00
อีซี ฟลาเมงโก้ พีไอ
VS
อัลโต พีไอ
นานาชาติลีก กระชับมิตรทีมชาติ
FT
ทาจิกิสถาน ยู17(N)
2 - 1
จอร์เจีย (ยู 17)
FT
บังกลาเทศ
0 - 3
บุรุนดี
FT
ไอซ์แลนด์ ยู17(N)
2 - 0
อิสราเอล(ยู 17)